Inschrijvingen 2017

      ad-TomEiten ad-vlagtwedde ad-ronhaans ad-JohanSchuitema ad-plathuis ad-bourtange  ad-bambini ad-barkhoorn     Blaauwbus abn_amro      rw

Hieronder een overzicht van de huidige voorinschrijvingen 2017

NaamWoonplaatsAfstand
Roelinda BosTer ApelWandelen 17
Sonja van den BergNoordwijkHardlopen 34
gea hutLeekHardlopen 34
Martijn KalkNieuwe pekelaHardlopen 19
René Leemburg Kommerzijl Hardlopen 19
Ingrid RuiterRodenHardlopen 34
Gonny HoutmanWinsumHardlopen 34
Koos FlikkemaWinschotenHardlopen 19
Jan AeissingBellingwoldeWandelen 17
Anneke AeissingBellingwoldeWandelen 17
Ronald ApeldoornZuidlarenHardlopen 34
Ans van der MeerGarrelsweerHardlopen 34
Harry BleekerOude PekelaHardlopen 34
Liset de GrootRodenHardlopen 34
Tini ViskerOosternielandHardlopen 34
Juergen LehmannEmlichheim Dld.Hardlopen 51
Sjoerd SlaafGroningenHardlopen 43
Tim GrellingGroningenHardlopen 19
Sylvia OvergaauwDelfzijlHardlopen 19
Aly FolkersWesterleeWandelen 17
Patries ZijlstraEenumHardlopen 34
Yvonne SchuiringPeizeHardlopen 34
Johan KregelPeizeHardlopen 34
Mirjam WinkelaarEenumHardlopen 19
Edwin BoelensMusselkanaalHardlopen 19
Renate KruitMusselkanaalWandelen 17
Beka KruitStadskanaalWandelen 17
Harm KruitStadskanaalHardlopen 34
Peter BosWagenborgenHardlopen 19
Gea RouppéAppingedamHardlopen 19
Michel Van der LaanAppingedamHardlopen 19
H SandersMusselkanaalHardlopen 19
alex tholeemmenHardlopen 34
Peter van OoijenharenHardlopen 34
Jaap BegemanNoordbroekHardlopen 34
Wessel KranghandHoogeveenHardlopen 51
Saskia CoenraadsHarenHardlopen 19
Roel KleineHoogeveebHardlopen 51
Edwin PostHoutenHardlopen 34
Hans CoenraadsHARENHardlopen 34
Ester WiersmaDelfzijlWandelen 33
Loes OuwerkerkNieuw ScheemdaHardlopen 34
Theo HaanWagenborgenHardlopen 19
Arnold TolkNieuwe pekelaHardlopen 19
Anna VeldhuisOnstweddeHardlopen 34
Jacolien SchreuderHaarlemHardlopen 51
Henk VeldhuisOnstweddeHardlopen 34
Corry Lokken10Wandelen 17
Anneke Koops-KruijerGroningenHardlopen 34
Corry LokkenScheemdaWandelen 17
Klaas WildeboerSchipborgHardlopen 34
Erik PakesRodenHardlopen 34
Andre SmitHoogezandHardlopen 34
Deddy de VriesWinschotenWandelen 33
Jeanine DekkerBlijhamWandelen 33
Petra BorgersBlijhamWandelen 33
Dirk NijmeijerDALENHardlopen 34
Adrian WadhamHarenHardlopen 34
Aleid BusserHarenHardlopen 34
Peter MedemaZuidlarenHardlopen 34
Renske Boetje ZuidlaarderveenHardlopen 34
Trijnie FictorieHoogeveenHardlopen 34
Mary KammengaAppingedamWandelen 33
Gerard SchutenMusselkanaalWandelen 33
Siep NienhuisVeendamHardlopen 19
Albert DubbenVledderveenWandelen 17
Elien HoflandWinschotenWandelen 33
Dick HoflandWinschotenWandelen 33
Jeannet BakemaLoppersumHardlopen 34
Albert HeikensEeldeHardlopen 51
Frans WigcheringBorgercompagnieHardlopen 34
Gerrie BoersmaTwijzelHardlopen 34
Sander DatemaVeendamHardlopen 19
Koos DurenkampWinsumHardlopen 34
Han KorhornKloosterburenHardlopen 34
Manuel SterenbergWinschoten Hardlopen 19
Bert ten HoffMusselkanaalHardlopen 19
Jans BerghuisZuidwoldeHardlopen 34
Griean HosterZuidlarenHardlopen 34
Jannie TuinWinschotenWandelen 17
jeffrey severijnutrechtHardlopen 51
Bertrie RoggenVeendamHardlopen 34
John de BoerDe MeernHardlopen 51
Jaap MolemaVeendamHardlopen 19
Jos van HeijningenmeedenHardlopen 34
Liesbeth WollerichMuntendamWandelen 17
Hendrik KatuinOude PekelaWandelen 17
Marcel PerdokWildervankHardlopen 34
Johan Van DijkVeendamHardlopen 34
Ria de WitWinschotenWandelen 17
Rafaël HagemanStadskanaalWandelen 33
Martien WubsStadskanaalHardlopen 34
Martha HoomoedtSellingenWandelen 33
Sjoerd HoomoedtSellingenWandelen 33
Sjirk OveralKiel WindeweerHardlopen 51
Gerik MikSint AnnenHardlopen 51
Adrie PolackEdeHardlopen 34
Rita Lemminga VeendamHardlopen 34
marga kiefferter apelWandelen 17
Diana GrubenWeddeWandelen 17
Martin NiezenVeendamHardlopen 34
Saskia SwieringaVeendamHardlopen 34
Marga WoldhuisMuntendamWandelen 17
Lineke MettingScheemdaWandelen 17
Hans BuisMidwoudHardlopen 43
Hensen TrenningBellingwoldeWandelen 33
geppy dusseljeescheemdaWandelen 17
Alex MeijerNieuwe PekelaHardlopen 34
Hiskina HensensScheemdaWandelen 17
Else TepperHoogeveenHardlopen 19
Carolien MeinenHoogeveenHardlopen 19
Jos AkkermansHaarlemHardlopen 51
Marcel BakkerHoogeveenHardlopen 34
jolanda de winterappingedamHardlopen 34
Wessel BruiningWarffumHardlopen 19
Rompt NoordenbosDen Ham GnHardlopen 34
Helmut Schulte26899 BrualHardlopen 19
Martin HouwenBlijhamHardlopen 43
Eric van den BroekCoevordenHardlopen 34
Hendrik WaijerWinschotenHardlopen 34
Sandra GeraetsCoevordenWandelen 17
koos van koldamSiddeburenHardlopen 34
Renske SerlieDalenWandelen 17
Jolanda EelsingVlagtweddeHardlopen 34
André BoomHaarlemHardlopen 43
Tom van der VeldtHaarlemHardlopen 51
B> ElzenvlagtweddeWandelen 33
Atti ZwerverVeendamWandelen 17
Karin ReintkeFinsterwoldeWandelen 17
Henk-Jan Oostendorp Hengelo ov Hardlopen 34
Ina van EsEelde Hardlopen 34
Mina KranenborgVeelerveenWandelen 17
Janet JongelingVeelerveenWandelen 17
Pieter de HaanZuidhornHardlopen 34
Annet wiegerswinschotenWandelen 17
Bé EikensWildervankHardlopen 19
Aletta VeningaVeendamHardlopen 19
Pia HaanVeendamHardlopen 19
Elham KralWildervankHardlopen 19
Hilda MulderHoogeveenHardlopen 34
Daan. LoupattyDelfzijlHardlopen 34
Francine BeckersEeldeHardlopen 34
Jan HiemstraEELDEHardlopen 34
Ronald ArlingGroningenHardlopen 34
Arjan BosBarendrechtHardlopen 43
Reijer KosterCoevordenHardlopen 19
Vera KosterCoevordenHardlopen 19
Annet HulsMusselWandelen 17
Bianca PotzeJipsingboertange Wandelen 17
daphne de winterWassenaarHardlopen 19
Carola SchipperTermunterzijlWandelen 33
Marjanne StelTermunterzijlWandelen 33
Janneke CazemierWarffumHardlopen 43
Annita de WalWeddeWandelen 17
Rinie DrenthWeddeWandelen 17
Ina ModdermanWeddeWandelen 17
Jeannet BotsWeddeWandelen 17
Berty KoetsWeddeWandelen 17
Joris RoosZwolleHardlopen 43
Hendrik BaasPoortugaalHardlopen 43
Agnes JansenAppingedamWandelen 17
Trix WesterhuisFarmsumWandelen 17
Frouwkje HerderRavenswoudHardlopen 43
Neel van MourikRavenswoudHardlopen 43
eddy hedemannassenHardlopen 51
Jeanette LangiusCoevordenHardlopen 19
Michael Dirks48431 RheineHardlopen 34
Hennie LensinkDalenHardlopen 43
Ton SerlieDalenHardlopen 34
Maurits VortmanZuidbroekHardlopen 19
Ineke SchefferLeensHardlopen 43
Nettie EdensDrieborgWandelen 17
janny TjalmaBeertaWandelen 17
Henk StrengersEeldeHardlopen 34
Pieter den EdelWassenaarHardlopen 51
Mareike RobertusOnstweddeHardlopen 34
Gerard de JonghNijkerkerveenHardlopen 51
Teko ScheppersVeendamHardlopen 19
Patricia ScheppersVeendamHardlopen 19
Remco FritzHoornHardlopen 51
Kaety Tack-VerheekWinschotenWandelen 33
Albert de JongeWeddeWandelen 33
Mijke BeijerTilburgHardlopen 43
T LamersVeendamWandelen 17
Annet Alingh-van der SchalkRotterdamWandelen 17
Sarina KoolCapelle aan den ijsselWandelen 17
Erik PalsTer ApelHardlopen 19
Linda PalsTer ApelWandelen 17
Carsten RoseDelfzijlHardlopen 34
Jos ArendsBorgerHardlopen 34
Twan BelgersNijmegenHardlopen 43
D MeijerTer ApelWandelen 33
E MeijerTer ApelWandelen 33
m. derksbellingwoldeWandelen 17
t.smit smitbellingwoldeWandelen 17
moniek laarmannieuwe pekelaHardlopen 34
Mirna TammengaValthermondHardlopen 19
Thilo FinkeD - SögelHardlopen 51
Dik ZantinghZuidwoldeHardlopen 34
Marc van der ValkExlooHardlopen 51
Louis-Peter BollandSiddeburenWandelen 33
Jacob BruiningZuidbroekHardlopen 34